Google

Pizza Hut in Riyadh Region

CITY BRANCHES NAME TELEPHONE
RIYADH AL AKARIAH BRANCH 4620612
RIYADH AL AHSA STREET 4775218
RIYADH AL BADEA BRANCH 4253378
RIYADH King ABDULLAH ROAD 4568970
RIYADH AROUBA ROAD 4631303
RIYADH SHAFA BRANCH 4224806
RIYADH RAWDHA BRANCH 4970638
RIYADH KIND FAHAD ROAD - NEAR PASSPORT OFFICE 4015301
RIYADH OLAYA MAIN STREET 4659678
RIYADH KING SAUD UNIVERSITY 4807948
RIYADH AHMAD BIN HANBIL STREET 4930980
RIYADH NAHDA ROAD 4921219
RIYADH TAKHASSOUSI STREET 4657688
RIYADH KING ABDUL AZIZ ROAD - MURSALAT 4531048
RIYADH JAREER STREET 4794317
RIYADH MAKKAH ROAD BESIDE MILITARY HOSPITAL 4794268
RIYADH OLAYA MAIN STEET NEAR TAIBAH MARKET 4531049
RIYADH KHALID BIN WALEED ROAD - GHERNATA 2495432
RIYADH HEZAM - PRINCE SATTAM BIN ABDUL AZIZ STREET 4418594
RIYADH UM AL-HAMAM - PRINCE NAWAF STREET 4829186
RIYADH SWAIDY HIGH STREET 4250969
RIYADH BELAL BIN RABAH STREET 4361465
RIYADH INKAS - PRINCE BANDER STREET 2347393
RIYADH RAWABI 2435333
RIYADH AL MA'ATHER STREET 4021942
RIYADH AL AZIZIAH 2132797
RIYADH SULAY - NATIONAL GUARD HOUSING 2436379
RIYADH KING FAHAD ROAD OPS. KINGDOM TOWER 2173036
RIYADH AL KHARJ - PRINCE ABDULLAH ROAD 5483117
RIYADH KING FAHAD ROAD OPS. FAISALIAH TOWER 4626984
RIYADH ABDULAZIZ BIN BAZ STREET, SHUMAISI 4340304

 

Pizza Hut in Western Region
Jeddah

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
TAIF AL JAISH STREET 7330884
MAKKAH AL AZIZIA STREET 5572471
TAIF SHEHAR STREET 7427041
MADINA AL HAZIM ROAD 8442197
MADINA SULTANA STREET 8461006
MAKKAH UM AL QURAH STREET 5348547
MADINA QURBAN STREET 8274543
TAIF AL HAWIYYAH RIYADH ROAD 02-5410522
MAKKAH DAR AL TAWID, MAKKAH INTERCONTINENTAL HOTEL 02-5110522

 

Pizza Hut in Eastern Region

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
Alkhobar DAHRAN ROAD 8992828
DHAHRAN DHAHRAN FOOD COURT 8825530
KHOBAR CORNICHE STREET 8644546
DAMMAM KING ABDUL AZIZ ROAD 8171539
QATIF TAROUT STREET 8511048
JUBAIL AL FANATEER 3477304
MOBARRAZ ALTHORAYA STREET 5823958
RAS TANURAH PRINCE FAISAL STREET 6671664
DAMMAM PROJECT 91 8190040
DAMMAM DAMMAM ISKAN 8054858
JUBAIL KING ABDUL AZIZ ROAD 3620936
KHOBAR THOKBAH - KHOBAR STREET 8954724
DAMMAM IBN KHALDOON STREET 8422159
AL HOFUF AL KHALIDIYAH DISTRICT UNIVERSITY ST. 5887113

 

Pizza Hut in QASEEM Region

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
BURAIDAH DAR AL TARBIA STREET 3821964
HAIL KING ABDUL AZIZ ROAD 5435375
ONAIZAH AL ZULFY ROAD 3610054
RIYADH OTHAIM, KING FAHAD ROAD 2724058

 

Pizza Hut in Northern Region
Tabouk

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
TABOUK KING FAHAD ROAD 4211555
TABOUK OLAYA AREA 4211321
YANBU YANBU AL BAHAR KING ABDULAZIZ RD. AL NASSEM DISTT. 04-3226730

 

Pizza Hut in Southern Region
Abha

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
KHAMIS MUSHAIT KHAMIS MUSHAIT BRANCH 4253378
ABHA RING ROAD - ABHA 2310441
KHAMIS MOSHAIT ABHA ROAD 2212052

 

 

 

Powered by ARAmedia , Internet Solution Providers